СЕМЕЙНЫЕ НОВОСТИ с 16 по 22 июня

СЕМЕЙНЫЕ НОВОСТИ с 16 по 22 июня

29 июня 2011, 11:39
1288
Совет да любовь! В ЛУНИНЦЕ Дмитрий Евгеньевич ДЫРДА и Елена Витальевна ДУДКИНА,

Николай Николаевич ДРОЗДОВИЧ и Инна Анатольевна БЕЛЯК, Михаил Владимирович ДЫРМАН и Екатерина Олеговна КОЛОЦЕВИЧ, Дмитрий Антонович ОКИНЧИЦ и Галина Вячеславовна МАКАЛОВИЧ.

В МИКАШЕВИЧАХ

Тимур Владимирович КУЗЬМИЦКИЙ и Нина Вадимовна СКАЧКОВА, Сергей Александрович БУНАС и Ирина Сергеевна КОЦЕЛЛО.

В РАЙОНЕ

Иван Иванович ИЛЬЮЧИК и Людмила Ивановна ИЛЬЮЧИК (Богдановский с/с), Александр Иванович ДУДОРГА и Елена Викторовна ПАЦОВСКАЯ (Лунинский с/с), Александр Владимирович ГРУДЬКО и Екатерина Григорьевна КУШНЕРЕВИЧ (Синкевичский с/с).

Растите счастливыми!

В ЛУНИНЦЕ

Владислав ШОСТЫР, Анастасия ВОЙТОВА, Ирина ЕЗЕПЧУК, Михаил и Милан НАГОРНЫЕ, Анна КИНАРСКАЯ, Владислав ДАНИЛЕВИЧ.

В районе

д.Дятловичи: Ксения ШВЕД, Альбина РОМАНОВИЧ, Екатерина ХАРИТОНОВИЧ; д.Синкевичи: Егор МОРДУХАЙ.

Данные по Синкевичскому с/с с 11 мая.

 

УШЛИ ИЗ ЖИЗНИ с 16 по 22 июня

В Лунинце

Нина Витальевна ГНЕДЬКО, 1941 г.р., Анатолий Иванович ПОТЯГА, 1969 г.р., Людмила Андреевна МОЛОДЯНОВИЧ, 1938 г.р., Анна Демьяновна НЕВДАХ, 1938 г.р., Григорий Ефимович ВАНЮК, 1923 г.р., Виталий Викторович ГУРКОВ, 1973 г.р., Михаил Михайлович КАРАТАЙ, 1958 г.р.

В Микашевичах

Иван Петрович ЛИТВИНОВИЧ, 1990 г.р., София Адамовна ДАНИЛКО, 1947 г.р., Сергей Павлович ВЫСОЦКИЙ, 1925 г.р.

В районе

д.Большие Чучевичи: Евдокия Михайловна ГУЩЕНЯ, 1932 г.р.; д.Вичин: Валерий Игнатьевич ВЕЛЕСЮК, 1954 г.р.; д.Вулька 1: Василий Александрович КОЛЕШКО, 1960 г.р.; д.Вулька 2: Максим Степанович МОКЕЙЧИК, 1937 г.р.; д.Дребск: Ева Константиновна РУДОВИЧ, 1931 г.р.;  д.Дубовка: Вера Ивановна ГОПТА, 1956 г.р., Григорий Николаевич ГОПТА, 1951 г.р., Владимир Владимирович КАЛИНОВСКИЙ, 1970 г.р.; д.Дятловичи: Сергей Константинович МОРДУХАЙ, 1988 г.р., Анастасия Феодосьевна КОНОПАЦКАЯ, 1927 г.р.; д.Кожан-Городок: Анастасия Пантелеймоновна ЗИМИЧ, 1929 г.р.; д.Лахва: Фёдор Михайлович КИСЛЮК, 1945 г.р.; д.Лунин: Иван Григорьевич ГОРЕГЛЯД, 1924 г.р., Иван Васильевич ТРУХНОВ, 1958 г.р.; д.Лутовень: Екатерина Савична СЕМЕНЮК, 1911 г.р.; д.Мокрово: Николай Александрович БУНЕВИЧ, 1932 г.р.;  п.Полесский: Михаил Устинович ПУШНОВ, 1938 г.р., Григорий Степанович КОЗЛОВСКИЙ, 1968 г.р.; д.Синкевичи: Александр Васильевич ШКУТ, 1951 г.р., Николай Николаевич ЛУЩИК, 1932 г.р., Николай Михайлович ЯКОВЕЦ, 1948 г.р.

Данные по Синкевичскому с/с с 11 мая.